TFA Česko 2004


CELKOVÉ VÝSLEDKY


3. ROČNÍKA SÚŤAŽE IRON FIREMAN 2004

p.č. MENO HZS / HaZZ 1.disc. 2.disc. 3.disc. Celk.čas
1. Rastislav Pecník B. Bystrica 1:06,44 1:14,28 2:38,00 4:58,72
2. Petr Teslík Ostrava 1:16:38 1:15,22 2:47,37 5:18,97
3. Michal Mour Rakovník 1:23,00 1:18,60 2:40,40 5:22,00
4. Jan Semerádt Liberec 1:18,53 1:24,32 2:40,28 5:23,13
5. Tomáš Melčák Nový Jičín 1:21,19 1:17,40 2:50,25 5:28,84
6. Martin Karlec Olomouc 1:08,16 1:14,94 3:10,90 5:34,00
7. Zdeněk Koutník Praha 1:04,75 1:18,66 3:24,78 5:48,19
8. Radim Biedroň Ostrava 1:18,28 1:20,40 3:13,62 5:52,30
9. Tomáš Zeman Praha 1:19,25 1:24,13 3:09,70 5:53,08
10. Juraj Oravec Trenčín 1:11,59 1:15,97 3:26,13 5:53,69
11. Radovan Škvarka Pezinok 0:58,75 1:23,44 3:39,47 6:01,66
12. Štěpán Mikulka Bruntál 1:19,78 1:21,82 3:22,16 6:03,76
13. Radek Jakeš Praha 1:38,50 1:33,38 3:01,38 6:13,26
14. Martin Šintal Pezinok 1:19,63 1:38,75 3:28,81 6:27,19
15. Radim Duda Ostrava 1:47,28 1:32,25 3:08,75 6:28,28
16. Jiří Slavík Bruntál 1:21,22 1:36,25 3:36,12 6:33,59
17. Pavel Kotouč ČD Praha 1:43:34 1:37,44 3:20,63 6:41,41
18. Jaroslav Kotek Praha 1:34,56 1:45,28 3:22,81 6:42,65
19. Jaroslav Haluška Praha 1:17,97 1:35,32 3:57,53 6:50,82
20. Ivo Jirásek Rakovník 1:40,29 1:39,25 3:35,65 6:55,19
21. Jaroslav Jocov Praha 1:19,28 1:40,34 4:02,09 7:01,71
22. Petr Šimek Nový Jičín 1:18,41 1:24,78 4:54,12 7:37,31
23. Ladislav Duhajský Bruntál 1:30,29 1:36,75 4:31,34 7:38,38
23. Vlastimil Tomovič Trnava 1:37,69 1:42,03 4:18,66 7:38,38
24. Aleš Zavadil Olomouc 1:29,87 1:27,43 4:43,69 7:40,99
25. Jan Pešan Praha 1:29,41 1:32,28 4:47,41 7:49,10
26. Zdeněk Voldán Olomouc 1:21,93 1:35,28 4:57,91 7:55,12
27. Tomáš Kostelníček Praha 1:46,78 1:28,00 6:15,38 9:30,16
28. Dalibor Chochel Ústí n/Labem 1:32,96 1:35,47 6:22,31 9:30,74
29. Ondřej Hess Praha 1:36,66 1:58,50 6:33,59 10:08,75
30. Lenka Švandová Praha 3:02,65 3:27,75 5:55,41 12:25,81

Potrebujete poradiť?
Napíšte nám alebo zavolajte 0905 415 906
Napíšte nám Zavolajte nám